- Germany
- Bavaria
- Munich
- St. Vinzenz
- Villa Rentals
St. Vinzenz Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near St. Vinzenz - We found 2 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Child Friendly
- TV
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Accessibility
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
About St. Vinzenz Villa Rentals on Saint Michael Barbados
Saint Michael Barbados has more than 2 villas near St. Vinzenz. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Saint Michael Barbados has a wide range of villa rentals near St. Vinzenz, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Saint Michael Barbados offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Saint Michael Barbados is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in St. Vinzenz for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Saint Michael Barbados Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Saint Michael Barbados-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Saint Michael Barbados in St. Vinzenz, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About St. Vinzenz Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in St. Vinzenz?
There are a lot of options in St. Vinzenz. If you plan on staying in the St. Vinzenz area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in St. Vinzenz:
- Oasis at Olympiapark - quiet 2 room apartment, near center, Oktoberfest, fair
- Right in the middle and yet quiet
- Luxurious loft with large sun terrace and sauna
- Green oasis in the middle of Munich
- Cosy wooden Room in Munich
- Valemi NEW Premium & Huge, 2Bathroom, SuperCentral, FreeParking, up to 8-16 Guests
- Munich penthouse with roof terrace, kitchen and parking space in the Moosach district
- Luxurious penthouse in the heart of Munich, 200 sqm, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
- House of Hütter- Münchner Kindl
- Munich Directly at the Oktoberfest for up to 13 Guests in the Apartment London
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near St. Vinzenz?
At Saintmichaelbarbados, the average rental fee for standard villas in St. Vinzenz is $1,503 per night. Saintmichaelbarbados has a large database of quality villas near St. Vinzenz that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in St. Vinzenz that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in St. Vinzenz that are pet friendly:
- Blofeld's villa, sauna, mega tubs, lounge, library, park, bar, pool
- 2bedroom in historic villa near Nymphenburg Palace
- Newly Renovated! Perfect home away in Munich.
- Schöhne Zimmer mit Doppelbet
- Asante-Design-Apartment
- Right in the middle and yet quiet
Are there any rental villas in St. Vinzenz that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in St. Vinzenz to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in St. Vinzenz have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Saintmichaelbarbados site, there are more than 2 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near St. Vinzenz.