- France
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- Bordeaux
- Saint-Loubes
- Cottage Rentals
Saint-Loubes Cottage Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best cottages in Saint-Loubes - We found 2 exact matches
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Designated Smoking Area
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
About Saint-Loubes Cottage Rentals on Saint Michael Barbados
Searching for cottages to rent near Saint-Loubes? Saint Michael Barbados features more than 2 cottages that are perfect for your next trip. Discover luxury cottage rentals that are a few miles away from the lake or beach. These cottage rentals in Saint-Loubes have hot baths, are kid-friendly & family-friendly, and are near top local attraction spots, to give guests the best travel experience they could ever wish for. Saint Michael Barbados’s cottage listings come in all shapes and sizes for large groups, friends, or couples in Saint-Loubes.
Are you planning to travel to the lakeside, beach, or mountain area? Saint Michael Barbados’s cottage rentals offers a wide selection, giving you direct access to the owners of these cottage rentals, and offering you the best opportunity to find a good price.
Saint Michael Barbados boasts of 2 holiday cottages and places to stay in Saint-Loubes. The site provides unique Airbnb, VRBO, Saint Michael Barbados-style cottages to fit your trip or get away with your friends and family. This can be a weekend getaway, spring break, summer vacation, or annual holiday -- all fitting within your budget.
Frequently Asked Questions About Saint-Loubes Cottage Rentals
What are the top rated Cottage Rentals in Saint-Loubes?
There are a lot of options in Saint-Loubes. If you plan on staying in the Saint-Loubes area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cottage Rentals in Saint-Loubes:
- Ker Amice
- DOMAINE DU MOULIN D'ANDRAUT Bordeaux-horses-golf-St Emilion
- 17th-century stone building with private terrace and garden
- Maison M Rubis Maison Intime à 3 ambiances aux portes de Bordeaux
- Sorbède - Charmante maison pour 10 personnes
- Renovated stone house
- Cleau - Ambares Lagrave
- STUDIO WITH PRETTY BEDROOM, KITCHENETTE, TERRACES
- Domaine du chauvet
- Lariviere
How much does it cost to rent a cottage in Saint-Loubes?
The average cost for a cottage rental in Saint-Loubes is $116 per night. Saintmichaelbarbados has a wide list of great cottages near Saint-Loubes that would suit your needs. There are single and multiple rooms for solo trips or family vacations.
Are there any cottages in Saint-Loubes that allow pets?
Yes, here are the top cottage rentals in Saint-Loubes that allow you to bring your pet:
- Chic and quiet Self-catering cottages with all amenities, easy access.
- Chic and romantic cabin between Bordeaux and Saint Emilion "MUSCADELLE"
- DOMAINE DU MOULIN D'ANDRAUT Bordeaux-horses-golf-St Emilion
- Situé entre Bordeaux et Libourne agréable habitation de 67 m2 au cœur des vignes
- Ker Amice
- Cleau - Ambares Lagrave
See all pet-friendly vacation rentals in Saint-Loubes on Saintmichaelbarbados
Do you have any rental cottages in Saint-Loubes that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed cottages are suitable for families. Check out the complete list of cottages in Saint-Loubes to find one that works for you.
Are there quality cottages in Saint-Loubes that have indoor swimming pools?
As of 2026, the data from Saintmichaelbarbados shows that there are Over 2 private swimming pools or cottages with indoor pools in the Saint-Loubes area along with other great amenities.